XI Международный музыкальный конкурс "Читта Ди Пезаро" (Италия) 2014.
PIANOFORTE SOLISTA
CONCORRENTI CATEGORIA “PICCOLE MANI”
LINA ENDELADZE 1 МЕСТО ПРЕМИЯ ASSOLUTO
COUNTRY: RUSSIA
CITY: ROSTOV-ON-DON
ANASTASIA LUKYANTSEVA 2 МЕСТО
COUNTRY: RUSSIA
CITY: ROSTOV-ON-DON
CONCORRENTI CATEGORIA “A”
KAMILA BACHEYEVA 1 МЕСТО ПРЕМИЯ ASSOLUTO
COUNTRY: KAZAKHSTAN
CITY: ALMATY
VALERIYA GUBSKAYA 1 МЕСТО
COUNTRY: RUSSIA
CITY: ROSTOV-ON-DON
ALINA KARAMUSHKA 1 МЕСТО
COUNTRY: RUSSIA
CITY: ROSTOV-ON-DON
ROBERT PAVLOV 1 МЕСТО
COUNTRY: RUSSIA
CITY: ROSTOV REGION, NOVOCHERKASSK
ANASTASIYA MIROVAEVA 2 МЕСТО
COUNTRY: RUSSIA
CITY: ROSTOV REGION, SHAKHTY
CONCORRENTI CATEGORIA “B”
ELEONORA DALLAGNESE 1 МЕСТО ПРЕМИЯ ASSOLUTO
COUNTRY: ITALY
CITY: TREVISO
YRII FROLOV 2 МЕСТО
COUNTRY: RUSSIA, REPUBLIC KARELIA
CITY: PETROZAVODSK
ELIZAVETA TIRISHKINA 2 МЕСТО
COUNTRY: RUSSIA
CITY: ROSTOV-ON-DON
FEDERICO UMBRI 2 МЕСТО
COUNTRY: ITALY
CITY: PESARO
MADINA AGHAYEVA 3 МЕСТО
COUNTRY: AZERBAYDZHAN
CITY: BAKU
GAUKLAR ISSATHANOVA 3 МЕСТО
COUNTRY: KAZAKHSTAN
CITY: ALMATY
CONCORRENTI CATEGORIA “C”
NICOLO' AZZENA 2 МЕСТО
COUNTRY: ITALY
CITY: SASSARI
KRISTINA KARPOVA 2 МЕСТО
COUNTRY: RUSSIA
CITY: ROSTOV-ON-DON
MARTINO TOSI 3 МЕСТО
COUNTRY: ITALY
CITY: MILANO
SOOJIN YOON ДИПЛОМ
COUNTRY: KOREA
CITY: DAEJEON
CONCORRENTI CATEGORIA “D”
GULSINA YAKHINA 1 МЕСТО ПРЕМИЯ ASSOLUTO
COUNTRY: RUSSIA, REPUBLIC TATARSTAN
CITY: KAZAN
NADEZHDA YASHINA 1 МЕСТО
COUNTRY: RUSSIA, REPUBLIC TATARSTAN
CITY: KAZAN
ALINA SHAPOVALOVA 2 МЕСТО
COUNTRY: RUSSIA
CITY: VORONEZH
EDOARDO GIOVANNI CICCIMARRA 2 МЕСТО
COUNTRY: ITALY
CITY: ALTAMURA BARI
MITSUNO MAKI 2 МЕСТО
COUNTRY: JAPAN
CITY: VIENNA AUSTRIA
VLADIMIR HALICEK 3 МЕСТО
COUNTRY: CZECH REPUBLIC
CITY: STACHOVICE
ANNA KOROLEVA 3 МЕСТО
COUNTRY: RUSSIA
CITY: SAN PIETROBURGO
HANAKO OKAMOTO 3 МЕСТО
COUNTRY: JAPAN
CITY: AUSTRIA
AGNIESZKA SKORUPA 3 МЕСТО
COUNTRY: REPUBLIC OF POLAND
CITY: GLIWICE
CONCORRENTI CATEGORIA “E”
MICHELE CASTALDO 1 МЕСТО
COUNTRY: ITALY
CITY: CHIARAVALLE ANCONA
AHN JINHYOUNG 1 МЕСТО
COUNTRY: KOREA DEL SUD
CITY: SEOUL
LUCIE CZAJKOWSKA 3 МЕСТО
COUNTRY: CZECH REPUBLIC
CITY: CZECH
BAE SO YEON ДИПЛОМ
COUNTRY: SOUTHKOREA
CITY: ESSEN (GERMANY)
CANTO
CONCORRENTI CATEGORIA “B”
IULIIA BASHKATOVA 3 МЕСТО
COUNTRY: RUSSIA
CITY: ROSTOV-ON-DON
EKATERINA SHEPELENKO 3 МЕСТО
COUNTRY: RUSSIA
CITY: ASTRACHAN
MARIA PASHKOVA ДИПЛОМ
COUNTRY: RUSSIA
CITY: ROSTOV-ON-DON
OTTONI
CONCORRENTI CATEGORIA “TROMBA”
PAOLO BATTUELLO ГРАНПРИ
COUNTRY: ITALY
CITY: TORINO (FIORANO CAVALESE)
MUSICA DA CAMERA
CONCORRENTI CATEGORIA “A”
PIANO DUETT 1 МЕСТО ПРЕМИЯ ASSOLUTO
FEDOR DVURECHENSKII / POLINA OSTAPENKO
COUNTRY: RUSSIA
CITY: ROSTOV REGION, AKSAY
CONCORRENTI CATEGORIA “B”
VIOLIN PIANO DUETT 1 МЕСТО ПРЕМИЯ ASSOLUTO
ANNA DMITRIEVA / ANNA KOROLEVA
COUNTRY: RUSSIA
CITY: SAN PIETROBURGO
DOMRA DUETT 1 МЕСТО
IRINA TIKHONOVA / YULIYA PIKHTAR СПЕЦ. ДИПЛОМ
COUNTRY: RUSSIA
CITY: BRYANSK
VOCAL ENSEBLE (DUETT)
SOPHIA TORADZE / MARIAMI GOGBERASHVILI 3 МЕСТО
COUNTRY: GEOGIA
CITY: TBILISI
MUSICA POPOLARE
CONCORRENTI CATEGORIA “A”
FEDOR DVURECHENSKII (GHITARRA) 1 МЕСТО ПРЕМИЯ ASSOLUTO
COUNTRY: RUSSIA
CITY: ROSTOV REGION, AKSAY
ALEXANDER POPKOV (FISARMONICA) 1 МЕСТО ПРЕМИЯ ASSOLUTO
COUNTRY: RUSSIA
CITY: ROSTOV REGION, TAGANROG